Контакты

Телефоны сотрудников Гостехнадзора


Район

Код

Телефон

Ф.И.О.

 

Адрес

1

2

3

4

 

Краевая инспекция

Нач.отдела
Зам.нач.отдела
Гл.гос.инспектор
Гл.гос.инспектор
Гл.гос.инспектор
Гл.гос.инспектор
Гл.гос.инспектор
Гл.гос.инспектор
Старший инженер- ГТН
Старший инженер- ГТН
Старший инженер- ГТН
Старший инженер- ГТН

8652
------
Факс
Факс





26-50-62

35-41-88
26-50-62
35-43-17
35-45-68
35-30-16
35-43-17

35-30-16
35-30-16
35-30-16
35-43-17
35-30-16
(ФАКС)

Ридный Сергей Дмитриевич 
Сырман Алексей Владимирович
Беличенко Виталий Вячеславович
Сазонов Евгений Николаевич
Басов Алексей Сергеевич
Черкисенко Сергей Васильевич
Рыжих Анатолий Александрович
Давыдов Александр Артемович 
Несмиянов Тимофей Ильич 
Хубаева Алина Валерьевна
Самойленко Денис Сергеевич
Гущина Валентина Николаевна
355035, г.Ставрополь, ул.Мира, 337
Александровский район

86557
 2-79-79
Кононенко Павел Иванович


 356304, с. Александровское, ул.Карла Маркса, 9
Андроповский район

86556


Степаненко Александр Алексеевич

 357070, с.Курсавка, ул.Красная, 75
Апанасенковский район

86555

 5-13-95
Денисенко Алексей Дмитриевич


 356721, с.Дивное, ул.Советская, 38
Арзгирский район

86560
 3-11-85
Чернышев Евгений Анатольевич

 356570, с.Арзгир, ул.П.Базалеева, 6
Благодарненский городской округ
 886549  5-06-02 Каныгин Ярослав Валерьевич  356420, г.Благодарный, пер.Октябрьский, 15
Буденновский район

86559


Исаков Василий Иванович
Лукин Александр Родионович


 356817, г.Буденновск, ул.Пушкинская, 246
Георгиевский городской округ
 87951 Баканов Кирилл Александрович
Абрамов Дмитрий Владимирович
 357827, г.Георгиевск, ул.Октябрьская, 155/8
Грачевский район

86540
 4-13-53
Бережняк Дмитрий Николаевич

 356250, с.Грачевка, ул.Ставропольская, 44
Изобильненский городской округ
 86540   Коваленко Сергей Валерьевич
 356141, г.Изобильный, ул. Ленина, 15
Ипатовский городской округ
 86542   Милохин Алексей Алексеевич
Поздняков Александр Иванович
 356630, г.Ипатово, ул.Орджоникидзе, 97
Кировский городской округ
 87938  2-12-59 Шляпцев Василий Семенович
 357300, г.Новопавловск, ул.Садовая, 142
Кочубеевский район
86550


Чергин Сергей Анатольевич
Дудников Дмитрий Владимирович

 357000, с.Кочубеевское, ул. Советская, 101
Красногвардейский район

86541
 2-42-08
Гутенев Евгений Александрович

 356031, с.Красногвардейское, ул.Ленина, 69
Курский район

87964
 6-32-47
Блинник Сергей Михайлович


 357850, ст-ца Курская, ул.Гагарина, 6
Левокумский район

86543
 3-13-29
Поздняков Александр Витальевич


 357960, с.Левокумское, ул.Карла Маркса, 146
Минераловодский городской округ

87922
 6-27-80 Теребин Виктор Алексеевич  357209, г.Минеральные Воды, ул. 50 лет Октября, 87А
Нефтекумский городской округ

86558
 2-22-82
Кучиев Олег Альбертович  356884, г.Нефтекумск, пер.Заводской, 3
Новоалександровский городской округ

86544
 6-68-52
Рыжков Вадим Николаевич
Угрюмов Андрей Анатольевич
 356000, г.Новоалександровск, ул.Гага-рина, 311
Новоселицкий район
86548
 3-01-44 Сергеев Иван Александрович


 356350, с.Новоселиц-кое, ул.Шоссейная, 45
Петровский городской округ

86547
 4-67-40
 Морозенко Алексей Викторович
 356530, г.Светлоград, пл. 50 лет Октября, 8
Предгорный район

87961
 5-10-49
Бурмистров Роман Валерьевич
Сидоренко Николай Валерьевич

 357351, ст-ца Есентукская, ул.Павлова, 16
Советский городской округ

86552
 6-00-84
Шекемов Игорь Петрович

 357910, г.Зеленокумск, ул.Мира, 8
Степновский район

86563
 3-13-79
Победаш Алексей Владимирович

 357930, с.Степное, пл. Ленина, 22
Труновский район

86546


Коврешкин Александр Владимирович


 356170, с.Донское, ул. Комарова, 6
Туркменский район

86565


Верченко Денис Юрьевич


 356540, с.Летняя Ставка, ул.Советская, 122
Шпаковский район

86553
Коломысов Сергей Николаевич


 356245, г.Михайловск, пер.Транспортный, 13
г. Пятигорск 87933 1-37-69 Мараховский Вячеслав Геннадьевич  357560, г. Пятигорск, пос. Горячеводский, ул. Ленина 34

 

Яндекс.Метрика