Контакты

Телефоны сотрудников Гостехнадзора


Район

Код

Телефон

Ф.И.О.

 

Адрес

1

2

3

4

 

Краевая инспекция

Нач.отдела
Зам.нач.отдела
Гл.гос.инспектор
Гл.гос.инспектор
Старший инженер- ГТН
Гл.гос.инспектор
Старший инженер- ГТН

8652

------

Факс

Факс





26-50-62

35-41-88


26-50-62


35-43-17


35-45-68


35-45-68


35-43-17



(ФАКС)
Ридный Сергей Дмитриевич 
Сырман Алексей Владимирович
Беличенко Виталий Вячеславович
Сазонов Евгений Николаевич
Савело Дмитрий Васильевич
Самойленко Денис Сергеевич
Басов Алексей Сергеевич

 355035, г.Ставрополь, ул.Мира, 337

Александровский район

86557

2-79-79

Кононенко Сергей Петрович

 356304, с. Александровское, ул.Карла Маркса, 9

Андроповский район

86556


Степаненко Александр Алексеевич

 357070, с.Курсавка, ул.Красная, 75

Апанасенковский район

86555

5-13-95

Козырев Александр Михайлович
Мищенко Анатолий Васильевич

 356721, с.Дивное, ул.Советская, 38

Арзгирский район

86560

3-11-85

Чернышев Евгений Анатольевич

 356570, с.Арзгир, ул.П.Базалеева, 6
Благодарненский городской округ
 886549 5-06-02

Щегольков Александр Петрович       

Костарнов Владимир Алексеевич
 356420, г.Благодарный, пер.Октябрьский, 15

Буденновский район

86559


Исаков Василий Иванович

 356817, г.Буденновск, ул.Пушкинская, 246

Георгиевский городской округ

 87951

Баканов Кирилл Александрович

Абрамов Дмитрий Владимирович
 357827, г.Георгиевск, ул.Октябрьская, 155/8

Грачевский район

86540

4-13-53

Бережняк Дмитрий Николаевич

 356250, с.Грачевка, ул.Ставропольская, 44
Изобильненский городской округ
 86540 Коваленко Сергей Валерьевич
 356141, г.Изобильный, ул.Семыкина, 30
Ипатовский городской округ
 86542 

Милохин Алексей Алексеевич

Поздняков Александр Иванович
 356630, г.Ипатово, ул.Орджоникидзе, 97
Кировский городской округ
 87938 2-12-59Шляпцев Василий Семенович
 357300, г.Новопав-ловск, ул.Садовая, 142

Кочубеевский район

86550


Чергин Сергей Анатольевич

Сидоров Владислав Андреевич  

 357000, с.Кочубеевское, ул.Октябрьской Революции, 68

Красногвардейский район

86541

2-42-08

Гутенев Евгений Александрович

Максин Владимир Викторович

 356031, с.Красногвар-дейское, ул.Ленина, 69

Курский район

87964

6-32-47

Блинник Сергей Михайлович

 357850, ст-ца Курская, ул.Гагарина, 6

Левокумский район

86543

3-13-29

Поздняков Александр Витальевич

 357960, с.Левокумское, ул.Карла Маркса, 146

Минераловодский городской округ

87922

6-27-80

Теребин Виктор Алексеевич 357209, г.Минеральные Воды, ул. 50 лет Октября, 87А

Нефтекумский городской округ

86558

2-22-82

Юхненко Виктор Анатольевич

Романенко Сергей Иванович
 356884, г.Нефтекумск, пер.Заводской, 3

Новоалександровский городской округ

86544

6-68-52

Рыжков Вадим Николаевич  356000, г.Новоалександровск, ул.Гага-рина, 311

Новоселицкий район

86548

3-01-44

Сергеев Иван Александрович

 356350, с.Новоселиц-кое, ул.Шоссейная, 45

Петровский городской округ

86547

4-67-40

 Морозенко Алексей Викторович
 356530, г.Светлоград, пл. 50 лет Октября, 8

Предгорный район

87961

5-10-49

Сидоренко Николай Валерьевич

Петров Тимофей

Александрович

 357351, ст-ца Есентукская, ул.Павлова, 16

Советский городской округ

86552

6-00-84

Шекемов Игорь

Петрович

 357910, г.Зеленокумск, ул.Мира, 8

Степновский район

86563

3-13-79

Победаш Алексей Владимирович

 357930, с.Степное, пл. Ленина, 22

Труновский район

86546


Коврешкин Александр Владимирович

 356170, с.Донское, ул.Первомайская, 1А

Туркменский район

86565


Верченко Денис Юрьевич

 356540, с.Летняя Ставка, ул.Советская, 122

Шпаковский район

86553

Коломысов Сергей Николаевич

 356245, г.Михайловск, пер.Транспортный, 13

 

Яндекс.Метрика