ТО и представительства

МУНИЦИПАЛЬНЫЕ РАЙОНЫ СТАВРОПОЛЬСКОГО КРАЯ


Наименование района

Начальник управления (отдела)

сельского хозяйства

1

4

Александровский

(865-57)

Киричков Александр Геннадьевич

раб. 2-18-53

дисп. 2-64-70ф.


Андроповский

(865-56)

Бандилет Василий Григорьевич

раб. 6-29-45, ф. 6-29-62

дисп. 6-29-45


Апанасенковский

(865-55)

Бардаков Сергей Николаевич

раб. 5-06-07

дисп. 5-18-65 ф. 5-12-90


Арзгирский

(865-60)

Мовчан Александр Васильевич

раб. 3-11-78

дисп.3-13-68, ф. 3-13-76


Благодарненский

(865-49)

Соколов Виктор Иванович

раб. 5-21-60, пр.5-19-80ф

дисп., ф. 2-11-04; 5-23-75


Буденновский

(865-59)

Онипко Николай Васильевич

раб. 7-42-09; 7-42-18

дисп. 2-12-40 ф. 7-42-14

 

Георгиевский

(879-51)

Гвоздецкий Сергей Иванович

раб. 2-42-18, ф 2-31-77

дисп. 2-37-72


Грачевский

(865-40)

Ледовской Василий Иванович

раб. 4-02-89

дисп. ф. 4-01-51


Изобильненский

(865-45)

Иов Геннадий Иванович

т. 2-77-05


Харин Иван Васильевич

пр. 2-21-84, 2-58-79

дисп. 2-22-90 ф. 2-27-68


Ипатовский

(865-42)

1-й зам.Головинов Николай Сергеевич

раб. 5-76-60

дисп. 5-74-80


Кировский

(879-38)

Царанок Геннадий Сергеевич

прям. 2-32-15

пр. 2-04-45

дисп. 2-17-68


Кочубеевский

(865-50)

Зам. нач. Ворошилова Наталья Николаевна

раб. 2-11-67. 2-02-07

дисп. 2-07-90 ф. 2-12-25


Красногвардейский

(865-41)

Куликов Василий Иванович

раб. 2-43-43

дисп. 2-43-59 ф. 2-30-05


Курский

(879-64)

Сушко Сергей Николаевич

раб. 6-30-43

дисп. 6-33-99


Левокумский

(865-43)

Радченко Сергей Александрович

раб. 3-17-82

ф. 3-19-41


Минераловодский

(879-22)

Коломейцев Александр Николаевич

раб. 6-13-28

дисп. 6-40-79

моб. 8-928-220-91-18


Нефтекумский

(865-58)

Зарикеев Рахим Садыкович

раб. 4-51-55

дисп. ф.4-51-41


Новоалександровский

(865-44)

Целовальников Александр Киреевич

раб. 6-24-55

прям. 6-34-37

дисп. ф. 6-27-55


Новоселицкий

(865-48)

Штрахов Сергей Федорович

раб. 2-03-05

дисп.2-02-82 ф


Петровский

(865-47)

Ковтун Владимир Борисович

раб. 4-07-36 дисп. ф. 4-11-40,


Предгорный

(879-61)

Антюшин Василий Иванович

раб. 5-16-01 5-23-76ф.

дисп. 5-17-43 ф.5-15-87


Советский

(865-52)

Коберняков Алексей Иванович

раб. 6-23-39, 6-01-99

дисп. 6-23-43

ф. 6-10-74


Степновский

(865-63)

Болотов Владимир Владимирович

раб. 3-12-57

дисп. 3-14-40

ф. 3-15-62


Труновский

(865-46)

Шейкин Павел Анатольевич

раб. 3-32-86

дисп. 3-39-58


Туркменский

(865-65)

Козырь Сергей Владимирович

раб. 2-04-84

дисп. 2-04-84 ф 2-10-57

дом. 2-52-79


Шпаковский

(865-53)

Приходько Валерий Дмитриевич

раб. 6-07-54; 6-06-59;


Дата изменения: 21.01.2021 17:14

Министерство

Территориальные органы