Контакты

Телефоны сотрудников Гостехнадзора


Район

Код

Телефон

Ф.И.О.

 

Адрес

1

2

3

4

 

Краевая инспекция

Нач.отдела
Зам.нач.отдела
Гл.гос.инспектор
Гл.гос.инспектор
Старший инженер- ГТН
Гл.гос.инспектор
Старший инженер- ГТН

8652

------

Факс

Факс





26-50-62

35-41-88


26-50-62


35-43-17


35-45-68


35-45-68


35-43-17


35-33-33

(ФАКС)
Бурмистров Роман Валерьевич
Сырман Алексей Владимирович
Беличенко Виталий Вячеславович
Сазонов Евгений Николаевич
Савело Дмитрий Васильевич
Самойленко Денис Сергеевич
Басов Алексей Сергеевич

 355035, г.Ставрополь, ул.Мира, 337

Александровский район

86557

2-79-79

Кононенко Сергей Петрович

 356304, с. Александровское, ул.Карла Маркса, 9

Андроповский район

86556


Степаненко Александр Алексеевич

 357070, с.Курсавка, ул.Красная, 75

Апанасенковский район

86555

5-13-95

Козырев Александр Михайлович
Мищенко Анатолий Васильевич

 356721, с.Дивное, ул.Советская, 38

Арзгирский район

86560

3-11-85

Чернышев Евгений Анатольевич

 356570, с.Арзгир, ул.П.Базалеева, 6
Благодарненский городской округ
 886549 5-06-02

Щегольков Александр Петрович       

Костарнов Владимир Алексеевич
 356420, г.Благодарный, пер.Октябрьский, 15

Буденновский район

86559


Исаков Василий Иванович

 356817, г.Буденновск, ул.Пушкинская, 246

Георгиевский городской округ

 87951 5-15-26

Баканов Кирилл Александрович

Абрамов Дмитрий Владимирович
 357827, г.Георгиевск, ул.Октябрьская, 155/8

Грачевский район

86540

4-13-53

Бережняк Дмитрий Николаевич

 356250, с.Грачевка, ул.Ставропольская, 44
Изобильненский городской округ
 86540 Коваленко Сергей Валерьевич
 356141, г.Изобильный, ул.Семыкина, 30
Ипатовский городской округ
 86542 2-11-35

Милохин Алексей Алексеевич

Поздняков Александр Иванович
 356630, г.Ипатово, ул.Орджоникидзе, 97
Кировский городской округ
 87938 2-12-59Шляпцев Василий Семенович
 357300, г.Новопав-ловск, ул.Садовая, 142

Кочубеевский район

86550

2-04-74

Чергин Сергей Анатольевич

Сидоров Владислав Андреевич  

 357000, с.Кочубеевское, ул.Октябрьской Революции, 68

Красногвардейский район

86541

2-42-08

Гутенев Евгений Александрович

Максин Владимир Викторович

 356031, с.Красногвар-дейское, ул.Ленина, 69

Курский район

87964

6-32-47

Блинник Сергей Михайлович

 357850, ст-ца Курская, ул.Гагарина, 6

Левокумский район

86543

3-13-29

Поздняков Александр Витальевич

 357960, с.Левокумское, ул.Карла Маркса, 146

Минераловодский городской округ

87922

6-27-80

  357209, г.Минеральные Воды, ул. 50 лет Октября, 87А

Нефтекумский городской округ

86558

2-22-82

Юхненко Виктор Анатольевич

Романенко Сергей Иванович
 356884, г.Нефтекумск, пер.Заводской, 3

Новоалександровский городской округ

86544

6-68-52

Рыжков Вадим Николаевич  356000, г.Новоалександровск, ул.Гага-рина, 311

Новоселицкий район

86548

2-22-55

Сергеев Иван Александрович

 356350, с.Новоселиц-кое, ул.Шоссейная, 45

Петровский городской округ

86547

4-67-40

 Морозенко Алексей Викторович
 356530, г.Светлоград, пл. 50 лет Октября, 8

Предгорный район

87961

5-10-49

Сидоренко Николай Валерьевич

 357351, ст-ца Есентукская, ул.Павлова, 16

Советский городской округ

86552

6-00-84

Щендригин Сергей Викторович

 357910, г.Зеленокумск, ул.Мира, 8

Степновский район

86563

3-13-79

Победаш Алексей Владимирович

 357930, с.Степное, пл. Ленина, 22

Труновский район

86546

3-35-03

Коврешкин Александр Владимирович

 356170, с.Донское, ул.Первомайская, 1А

Туркменский район

86565

2-09-09

Верченко Денис Юрьевич

 356540, с.Летняя Ставка, ул.Советская, 122

Шпаковский район

86553

6-40-44

Коломысов Сергей Николаевич

 356245, г.Михайловск, пер.Транспортный, 13